IJK 2013 en Nazareto, Israelo

Aliĝintoj al IJK

nomourbo, lando
2 Tina Tišljar Zagreb, Kroatio
3 Natalia Żebrowska Varsovio, Pollando
4 Łukasz «LukiZ» Żebrowski Varsovio, Pollando
5 Prince Henry Oguinye Owerri, Imo state, Niĝerio
6 Véronique Bichon Béziers, Francio
7 Trang «Trang Yurio» Nguyễn Ha Noi, Vjetnamio
8 Dennis Bemmann Berlin, Germanio
9 Allan Argolo Rio-de-Ĵanejro, Brazilo
10 Jérémie «jerrybs21» Sabiyumva Rumonge, Burundo
11 Rafael Henrique Zerbetto São Simão-SP, Brazilo
12 Szabolcs «Szabi» Szilva Varsovio, Pollando
13 Ivan Camilo Quintero Santacruz Cali, Kolombio
14 Olga Ŝilajeva Rusio
15 Viktor Vilĥa Ukrainio
16 Anna Koniecpolska-Bień Wroclaw, Pollando
17 rezervita rezervita
18 Julija «Klera» Samsonova Moskvo, Rusio
19 Amri Wandel Modiin, Israelo
20 Phượng «Flama» Nguyễn Thị Hanojo, Vjetnamio
21 Irina «Mirina» Gonĉarova Odincovo, Rusio
22 rezervita rezervita
23 Jael Ŝelaĥ Tel avivo, Israelo
24 Alvaro Borges de Almeida Motta Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brazilo
25 Hoan «Ĝojo» Trần Thị Ninh Bình, Vjetnamio
26 Elena Nadikova Cheboksary, Rusio
27 Aleksandra Lebedeva Cheboksary, Rusio
28 Natalia Ivanova Cheboksary, Rusio
29 rezervita rezervita
30 Arina Osipova Rusio
31 Johannes Mueller Ludwigsburg, Germanio
32 rezervita rezervita
33 Michael Boris Mandirola Torino, Italio
34 Michela «Miki» De Zordo Novara, Italio
35 Enzo Tacconi Novara, Italio
36 Fabio Bettani Caravaggio BG, Italio
37 Thu «Helenjo» Hanojo, Vjetnamio
38 Daniel White Liverpool, Britio
39 Zhang Long Beijing, Ĉinio
40 Thomas Kleemann Dossenheim, Germanio
41 rezervita rezervita
42 Matheus «Teĉjo» de Lima Pereira Portalegro, Suda Rio Grando, Brazilo
43 Juliana «Ĵu» Evandro Fortalezo, Brazilo
44 Maarten Deprez Fortaleza, Brazilo
45 Emmanuel Ikechukwu «Emmanuel» Mmaduwuba OWERRI, IMO STATE, Niĝerio
47 Felix Kwame OPPONG Akropong-Akuapem, Ganao
48 Theophilus AWUAH Akropong-Akuapem, Ganao
49 Stephen Akufo BAAH Akropong-Akuapem, Ganao
51 Gabriele Corsetti Pekino, Ĉinio
52 Quentin «Kventino» Weber-Seban Francio
53 Francis Kofi BOTWE Akropong-Akuapem, Ganao
54 Jean-Marc «jOmO» Leclercq Tournefeuille, Francio
55 Jurij Karcev Uljanovsk, Rusio
56 Jeroen van Schaik Groningen, Nederlando
57 Maria Nuyanzina Moskvo, Rusio
58 Eva Gudkova Moskvo, Rusio
59 Pierre Vittet Rennes, Francio
60 Hải Lý «Bela Maro» Lại Thị Hanojo, Vjetnamio
61 Yoav Levi Jerusalem, Israelo
62 Ŭasim Zaher Israelo
63 Eldad Salzman Ramat Hasharon, Israelo
64 Maria Volkova Glazov, Rusio
65 Rakoen Maertens Beernem, Belgio
66 Sergeo Meir «Meir» Goren Israelo
67 rezervita rezervita
68 rezervita rezervita
69 Dror Gaon Tel Aviv , Israelo
70 Sophia Slonim Tel Aviv, Israelo
71 Yoshiaki Tsuji Israelo
72 Allon Rothfarb Kfar Sava, Israelo
73 Avivit «Prinjo» Hagoel Kfar Sava, Israelo
74 Inbar Vodevoz Israelo
75 Eran Vodevoz Tel-Aviv, Israelo
76 Omer «Dolĉuleto» Vodevoz Israelo
77 Ofri «Pupetino» Vodevoz Israelo
78 rezervita rezervita
79 Avigail Meŝulam Tel Aviv, Israelo
80 Karina Mąkosa Varsovio, Pollando
81 Paul Lesprit Francio
82 Eckhard Bick Danio
83 Mikhail Ermakov Kievo, Ukrainio
84 Adamo Meŝa Tel-Avivo, Israelo
85 Oded Gilad Ramat Gan, Israelo
86 Michele Gazzola Berlino, Germanio
87 rezervita rezervita
88 Mayeul «Majol'» Kauffmann Cadrezzate, Italio
90 Doron Yoeli hadero, Israelo
91 Daria «Daria» Yoeli Herzelia, Israelo
92 Jehoŝua Tilleman Kirjat-Mockin, Israelo
93 Adenjo Charriere Nyon, Svislando
94 rezervita rezervita
95 Tali Wandel Moddin-Makabim-Reut, Israelo
96 Ŝirli Amrani Ramat-Gan, Israelo
97 Artem Kutsi Israelo
98 Pavel Bruhis Israelo